Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celina HERZ
SC Haiming |
2000 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (15) |
2 |
Celina DABERNIG
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 100 | 25 | 20 | (11) | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Franziska GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 87 | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Eva GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 67 | (DIS) | 12 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Lisa SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 58 | (NIZ) | 10 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 11 |
6 |
Melinda FORGO
SV Arzl |
2000 | 47 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Sabrina SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 41 | 12 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Laura STIGGER
SC Haiming |
2000 | 9 | NAS | - | 9 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 120 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 96 | (NIZ) | 25 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Elias HÖLZER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 95 | 20 | 15 | (7) | 20 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 63 | (DIS) | 12 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Alessandro NEURAUTER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 57 | 11 | (10) | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Stefan SCHEIBER
SV Umhausen |
2000 | 39 | DIS | 11 | 9 | 10 | - | 9 |
7 |
Paul SCHEIBER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 33 | 12 | (NAS) | NAS | DIS | 10 | 11 |
8 |
Simon FALKNER
SC Niederthai |
2000 | 31 | NIZ | 9 | 12 | (DIS) | NAS | 10 |
9 |
Dimitrii TARASOV
SV Wenns |
2000 | 30 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
10 |
Dorian BECKER
SC Niederthai |
2000 | 26 | 10 | - | 8 | 8 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Pjotr DIELEN
SV Wenns |
2000 | 26 | NIZ | - | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
12 |
Markus HOLZKNECHT
SV Längenfeld |
2000 | 25 | - | - | 10 | NIZ | 8 | 7 |
13 |
Nicolai FRIEDL
SV Längenfeld |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
14 |
Peter STEINER
SC Gurgl |
2000 | 8 | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 8 |
15 |
Karl PIRPAMER
SC Vent |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 110 | 15 | 25 | 20 | (12) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Selina KLOTZ
SC Sölden |
1999 | 100 | 20 | (12) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Sophie RIML
SC Sölden |
1999 | 70 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 25 | - | 20 |
4 |
Jasmin SCHÖPF
SV Arzl |
1999 | 63 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 12 | (NAS) |
4 |
Viktoria AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1999 | 63 | 12 | - | 9 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
6 |
Sabrina SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
1999 | 55 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | (NAS) | 10 |
7 |
Katharina FIEGL
SC Sölden |
1999 | 42 | 6 | - | 8 | 7 | 10 | 11 |
8 |
Zoe SCOTT
SV Wenns |
1999 | 39 | 9 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
9 |
Katharina GSTREIN
SC Gurgl |
1999 | 37 | 8 | (NAS) | 10 | 8 | 11 | NAS |
10 |
Laura STINIG
WSV Karres |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | NIZ |
11 |
Jessica WALLNER
SK Imst |
1999 | 13 | DIS | - | 7 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Kathrin FALKNER
SK Obsteig |
1999 | 13 | 7 | - | 6 | - | NIZ | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian EBERL
SV Arzl |
1999 | 120 | 20 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Tobias ECKHART
SV Wenns |
1999 | 95 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Marco MATHOI
SV Längenfeld |
1999 | 80 | 25 | (NIZ) | 15 | NAS | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Mathias GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
1999 | 62 | 12 | 15 | (11) | 12 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Benjamin SCHÖPF
SC Gurgl |
1999 | 53 | 15 | (NAS) | 12 | 15 | 11 | NAS |
6 |
Iaroslav RZHEVSKII
SV Wenns |
1999 | 22 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Maximilian EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
1999 | 22 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 12 |
8 |
Benjamin HUTER
SK Imst |
1999 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Arend MULKAY
SC St.Leonhard |
1999 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Julian SCHMID
SC Niederthai |
1999 | 9 | NAS | - | 9 | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise DINGSLEDER
SV Arzl |
1998 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | (NAS) |
2 |
Nina TSCHENETT
SV Piller |
1998 | 95 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Nina THUM
SV Arzl |
1998 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | NAS |
4 |
Anna-Katharina REINSTADLER
SC Vent |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Astrid VAN DER BROECKE
SC St.Leonhard |
1998 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathias PRAXMARER
WSV Karres |
1998 | 125 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Marcel SCHÖPF
SC Niederthai |
1998 | 105 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska GRITSCH
SC Sölden |
1997 | 75 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco SCHÖPF
SC Gries / Ö. |
1997 | 102 | 25 | - | 12 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Kevin SCHÖPF
SVJ |
1997 | 40 | - | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | NAS |
2 |
Mendel MULKAY
SC St.Leonhard |
1997 | 40 | NIZ | 25 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Alec SCOTT
SV Wenns |
1997 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Fabio GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1997 | 25 | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 SL | 19.01 SG | 20.01 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.03 CR | 6.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes HOLZKNECHT
SC Sölden |
1996 | 100 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Lukas GREUTER
SK Imst |
1996 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |