Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.10 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah ALBER
SV Weißenbach |
2008 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nina SCHREYER
SC Biberwier |
2008 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.10 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2008 | 360 | 80 | 100 | (60) | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Fabian GRASS
SC Vils |
2008 | 300 | - | - | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Jean-Paul SCHARF
SV Reutte |
2008 | 200 | - | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | DIS | 60 |
4 |
Florian HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2008 | 160 | 80 | - | NAS | NAS | 80 | - |
5 |
Nico BLONDEEL
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2008 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Luis TRUMMLER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2008 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Patrick STEURER
SV Reutte |
2008 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.10 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allegra MAIR
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (100) |
2 |
Selina KLOTZ
SC Berwang |
2006 | 276 | - | 80 | 36 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Julia DOBLER
SC Vils |
2007 | 270 | 45 | (40) | (32) | 80 | 100 | 45 |
4 |
Laura SPIELMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2007 | 240 | (29) | (50) | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Leonie SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2006 | 230 | (36) | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | (50) |
6 |
Maria WOHLGENANNT
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 210 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 45 | (DIS) | (29) |
7 |
Maria HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2007 | 152 | 80 | 32 | NAS | (NAS) | 40 | - |
8 |
Ilvy HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 148 | (29) | 36 | 40 | 36 | (29) | 36 |
9 |
Lily MOOSBRUGGER
SC Lechaschau |
2006 | 137 | - | (NIZ) | 45 | 32 | 36 | 24 |
10 |
Mia GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2007 | 125 | 32 | (29) | (26) | 29 | 32 | 32 |
11 |
Anna TELSER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 120 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 |
12 |
Alexandra ALBER
SV Weißenbach |
2007 | 71 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 26 |
13 |
Amy LEUPRECHT
SV Wängle |
2007 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Rebecca VOGLER
SC Musau |
2006 | 51 | - | - | 29 | - | - | 22 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.10 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas SINGER
SPV Stanzach |
2006 | 380 | (50) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (80) |
2 |
Luca KERBER
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 320 | 100 | 80 | (36) | (50) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Lukas BRAUN
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 250 | (20) | 50 | 100 | (45) | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Paul MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 225 | 80 | 45 | DIS | (NAS) | - | 100 |
5 |
David SINGER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 220 | (32) | 40 | 60 | 80 | 40 | (32) |
6 |
Julian SPIELMANN
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2006 | 205 | 45 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | (36) | 40 |
7 |
Julian SINGER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 148 | (26) | 32 | 40 | 40 | (32) | 36 |
8 |
Fabian BADER
SC Musau |
2007 | 112 | 22 | - | 45 | - | 45 | NAS |
9 |
Jakob KNITEL
SPV Stanzach |
2006 | 105 | - | DIS | - | DIS | 60 | 45 |
10 |
Jonas KOCH
SV Reutte |
2006 | 82 | 32 | NIZ | 50 | (DIS) | NAS | - |
11 |
Fabian GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Jakob STORF
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Andreas NAGELE
SC Lähn |
2007 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lukas FÄHNDRICH
SC Tannheimertal |
2006 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jacob MATTI
SV Elbigenalp |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
15 |
Luca STROBL
SK Lermoos |
2007 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Simon FORSTINGER
SV Elbigenalp |
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
18 |
Johannes KNITTEL
SV Reutte |
2006 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jonas WOLF
SV Elbigenalp |
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.10 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana SKABRAUT
SC Tannheimertal |
2004 | 360 | 100 | 60 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | (50) |
1 |
Lara SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2005 | 360 | (80) | 100 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Lena KOCH
SV Reutte |
2005 | 290 | (36) | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Sophia INSAM
SV Reutte |
2005 | 230 | 50 | (DIS) | 60 | (DIS) | 40 | 80 |
5 |
Eva HOFHERR
SK Lermoos |
2005 | 220 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 60 | (29) | (32) |
6 |
Laura KERBER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 201 | 45 | 36 | 80 | 40 | (36) | (36) |
7 |
Rebecca MÜLLER
SC Berwang |
2005 | 195 | - | (32) | 50 | 45 | 60 | 40 |
8 |
Anna SPRENGER
SC Berwang |
2004 | 140 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | 45 |
9 |
Fabienne HOHENEGG
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 90 | - | 45 | NAS | - | 45 | - |
10 |
Emma ALBER
SV Weißenbach |
2005 | 79 | - | 26 | - | - | 24 | 29 |
11 |
Fabienne HOHENEGG
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lea HOFHERR
SC Biberwier |
2005 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Nina TRIXL
SC Lechaschau |
2005 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Paula WOLF
SV Elbigenalp |
2004 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
15 |
Andrina KUPRIAN
SC Biberwier |
2005 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jana PRAST
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Laura ULSESS
SV Elbigenalp |
2005 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
18 |
Lisa-Marie WOLF
SVH |
2005 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.10 Tech | 24.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 SL | 19.02 CR | 28.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin JOCHER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 360 | 100 | 80 | (80) | 80 | 100 | (45) |
2 |
Linus WALCHER
SV Reutte |
2005 | 350 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | (NAS) |
3 |
Thomas HUTER
SC Vils |
2004 | 320 | 80 | (60) | 60 | (60) | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Jonas GALIC
SPV Stanzach |
2004 | 240 | 50 | 50 | (32) | (45) | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Lukas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 208 | 80 | 36 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 32 | 60 |
6 |
Florian SCHENNACH
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2004 | 171 | 36 | (NAS) | 45 | (36) | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Nicolas OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2005 | 160 | (29) | 45 | 29 | 50 | (24) | 36 |
8 |
Laurin FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2005 | 140 | (22) | 24 | 50 | 40 | (NAS) | 26 |
9 |
Leonhard JÄGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2005 | 136 | 32 | 32 | 40 | 32 | (22) | (29) |
10 |
Clemens POHLER
SC Vils |
2005 | 113 | 45 | - | - | - | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Jonas PRESSLAUER
SV Wängle |
2005 | 113 | 24 | 29 | 36 | (DIS) | (NAS) | 24 |
12 |
David STRELOW
SC Vils |
2004 | 95 | - | 26 | DIS | (DIS) | 29 | 40 |
13 |
Alexander SEITZ
SV Reutte |
2005 | 71 | 26 | - | - | - | 45 | - |
14 |
Alexander GEPPERT
SV Reutte |
2005 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Louis EHRET
SK Lermoos |
2005 | 40 | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SC Ehenbichl |
2005 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
16 |
Tobias DOBLER
SV Elbigenalp |
2004 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
18 |
Florian SCHREYER
SC Biberwier |
2005 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Franco BÜRSKENS
SV Elbigenalp |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
20 |
Marius BALDAUF
SV Elbigenalp |
2004 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
21 |
Tristan WEISSENBACH
SV Elbigenalp |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |