Sport u.Bergfreunde Pflach
Sport u.Bergfreunde Pflach
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2015/16
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
15
2
9
1
15
3
Erfolge 2015/16 bei 104 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2015/16
106948
Daniel Hosp
3 Siege
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
107204
Nico Blondeel
3 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
121792
Jana Hosp
2 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
Dominik Hold
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
121791
Theresa Beirer
4 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
106946
Christoph Gundolf
3 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
106950
Leonhard Jäger
2 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
159531
Lisa Pohler
1 zweite Plätze
2 dritte Plätze
Nina Pohler
1 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
106947
Sabrina Hold
2 dritte Plätze
Thomas Wachter
2 dritte Plätze
159546
Marco Eisele
1 dritte Plätze
März 2016
2
Leonhard Jäger
15. Musauer Zwergerlrennen
05.03.2016 10:00, Vils / Konrads Hüttle
3
Lisa Pohler
15. Musauer Zwergerlrennen
05.03.2016 10:00, Vils / Konrads Hüttle
3
Marco Eisele
15. Musauer Zwergerlrennen
05.03.2016 10:00, Vils / Konrads Hüttle
3
Nico Blondeel
15. Musauer Zwergerlrennen
05.03.2016 10:00, Vils / Konrads Hüttle
Februar 2016
2
Nico Blondeel
Ehrnbergcup
27.02.2016 10:30, Ehenbichl / Waldrastlift
2
Theresa Beirer
Ehrnbergcup
27.02.2016 10:30, Ehenbichl / Waldrastlift
1
Daniel Hosp
Ehrnbergcup
27.02.2016 10:30, Ehenbichl / Waldrastlift
3
Thomas Wachter
Ehrnbergcup
27.02.2016 10:30, Ehenbichl / Waldrastlift
2
Theresa Beirer
EBC SL
13.02.2016 11:45, Waldrast
2
Jana Hosp
EBC SL
13.02.2016 11:45, Waldrast
1
Daniel Hosp
EBC SL
13.02.2016 11:45, Waldrast
1
Dominik Hold
EBC SL
13.02.2016 11:45, Waldrast
2
Lisa Pohler
EBC SL
13.02.2016 11:45, Waldrast
1
Nico Blondeel
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U8-U12
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
2
Daniel Hosp
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U13-U18
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
1
Jana Hosp
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U13-U18
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
3
Thomas Wachter
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U13-U18
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
2
Theresa Beirer
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U13-U18
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
3
Sabrina Hold
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U8-U12
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
2
Nina Pohler
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U13-U18
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
3
Leonhard Jäger
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U8-U12
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
2
Christoph Gundolf
Ehrnbergcup RSL SC-Musau U13-U18
12.02.2016 17:00, Stanzach, Stoanmandllift
3
Jana Hosp
Ehrnbergcup RSL U13 bis U18
06.02.2016 10:30, Vils Schilift Konradshüttle
2
Daniel Hosp
Ehrnbergcup RSL U13 bis U18
06.02.2016 10:30, Vils Schilift Konradshüttle
3
Dominik Hold
Ehrnbergcup RSL U13 bis U18
06.02.2016 10:30, Vils Schilift Konradshüttle
Jänner 2016
1
Daniel Hosp
Bezirkscup RSL Schüler+Jugend
24.01.2016 10:00, Ehrwalder Alm "Rennpiste"
3
Jana Hosp
Bezirkscup RSL Schüler+Jugend
24.01.2016 10:00, Ehrwalder Alm "Rennpiste"
3
Theresa Beirer
Bezirkscup RSL Schüler+Jugend
24.01.2016 10:00, Ehrwalder Alm "Rennpiste"
2
Christoph Gundolf
Bezirkscup RSL Schüler+Jugend
24.01.2016 10:00, Ehrwalder Alm "Rennpiste"
1
Jana Hosp
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
23.01.2016 10:00, Waldrastlift
2
Leonhard Jäger
Ehrnbergcup Kinder
23.01.2016 10:00, Waldrastlift
3
Nina Pohler
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
23.01.2016 10:00, Waldrastlift
3
Sabrina Hold
Ehrnbergcup Kinder
23.01.2016 10:00, Waldrastlift
3
Lisa Pohler
Ehrnbergcup Kinder
23.01.2016 10:00, Waldrastlift
2
Christoph Gundolf
Ehrnbergcup Schüler
23.01.2016 10:00, Waldrastlift
1
Nico Blondeel
Ehrnbergcup Kinder
23.01.2016 10:00, Waldrastlift
Oktober 2015
1
Nico Blondeel
Konditionswettkampf
17.10.2015 15:00, Sporthalle Reutte, Königsweg
3
Dominik Hold
Konditionswettkampf
17.10.2015 15:00, Sporthalle Reutte, Königsweg
2
Theresa Beirer
Konditionswettkampf
17.10.2015 15:00, Sporthalle Reutte, Königsweg
production